Home » Aprovados

Category Archives: Aprovados

CMPA EM 2018

CMPA EM 2018

CLASSIFICAÇÃO NOME MÉDIA FINAL
PEDRO LIMA PICCOLI 7,53

CMPA EF 2018

CMPA EF 2018

CLASSIFICAÇÃO NOME MÉDIA FINAL
JULIA LETICIA DE SOUZA MACHADO **
9,43
BÁRBARA PALUDO ZEVE **
8,98
NICOLAS DA COSTA HAPTAR 8,89
10º ANA LAURA ORTIZ PORTELLA 8,73
18º VICENZO RENOSTO **
8,50
19º ISABELLE DOS SANTOS FRANCEZ **
8,49
20º GUSTAVO MACHADO DE OLIVEIRA 8,46
21º GIOVANA FLEURY MANCIO 8,40
29º MANOELA FERMIANO MALAMUT 8,20

** Alunos da Escola Escobar

CMPA EF 2017

CMPA EF 2017

CLASSIFICAÇÃO NOME MÉDIA FINAL
PIETRO LONGO LEAL (Aluno de 2016) 8,20
10º ITALO ABRÃO BIASUZ (Aluno de 2016) 7,78
11º GUILHERME DOS SANTOS FRANCEZ 7,77
22º TIAGO SÁNCHEZ RIBEIRO 7,42
23º BRUNO GUNDLACH MARQUESAN (Aluno de 2016) 7,37
24º LORENZO PILOTTO CHISTE PINTO  (Aluno de 2016) 7,37
26º ENZO RICIERI VIEIRA FERRO (aluno da Escola em 2014,2015 e 2016) 7,27
30º GUILHERME LIMA FERRUGEM (Aluno de 2016) 7,12
31º LAURA FRIEDRICH SEGER SANTOS (Aluno de 2016) 7,09
34º FERNANDO CARVALHO CUNHA 6,98

Tiradentes 2016

Classificação    Aluno(a) 
  Lucas Balen Cardozo
  Enzo Burille
  Nina Hinohara Aso
  Guilherme Schwinn Fagundes
  Andre Luiz Pinheiro Gonzales
31    Gabriel Machado Gomes
39    Valentina Moreira
46    Rafael Schaker Kopczynski da Rosa
47    João Victor Luz Tristão de Oliveira
52    Júlia Nunes de Oliveira

Tiradentes 2013

Aluno(a) 
Henrique da Fontoura Vieira **
Maria Eduarda Barbosa Pereira **
Daniela Massoni Gobetti **
Paula Horn Zelmanovitz
Larissa Rocha da Silva
Isabelly Ferraz Berlezi
Maria Cecília Matos Corrêa
Letícia Luísa Araújo de Souza
Paulo Ricardo de Souza Wagner
Joanna Machado Guazzelli
Miriam Fontana Pereira
Camila Moraes Pólvora
Giovana Borges Alves
Rafaela da Silva Kolzenti
Betina Lemos da Silva
Giovanni Donelli Costa
Henrique Pascoal Marins da Silva
Laura Benini Alvez dos Santos
Demetryus Alcântara Franca
Julio César Machado Ferreira Junior
Marcelo Garrido dos Santos

** Alunos da Escola Escobar

Tiradentes 2012

Aluno(a) 
Jeanderson dos Santos Rosa **
Karina Castilhos Bastos **
Guilherme Martini Santiago**
Leonardo Ferran de Souza Garcia
Maria Carolina Minusso Kopacek **
Cibele Fonseca Januario **
Luiza de Lemos Arenda
Eduardo sda Silva Coelho Leal
Júlia Cechet
Sofia Fleck Ferreira
André Moura Perinazzo
Lara Brasil de Souza
Zingara dos Santos Alves
Leonardo da Silva Beltrão
Lais Santos Dias Gomes
Andressa Macedo da Silva

** Alunos da Escola Escobar

CMPA EM 2004

Ordem  Aluno(a) 
Julia Monzon da Silva Neta

CMPA EM 2005

Ordem  Aluno(a) 
Luciano de Siqueira Pimentel
Douglas Backes Schreiner

CMPA EM 2006

Ordem  Aluno(a) 
Guilherme Veber Moises da Silva
Carolina Graciolli Siqueira
Patricia Beltrão Winiawer

CMPA EM 2007

Ordem  Aluno(a) 
Pedro Wladimirski Ciriaco
Mariana Rodrigues da Silveira
14º Monique Rodrigues da Silveira
15º Adam Fijtman